LONDON LOTUS CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 00882448

Registered office address
Melton Court, Old Brompton Road, London, SW7 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON LOTUS SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED 19 Oct 1989 - 01 May 1997
L.S.C.SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED 29 Jun 1966 - 19 Oct 1989