HANSON OVERSEAS CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 00882412

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILLOTSON MOTORS (SALES) LIMITED 28 Jun 1966 - 14 Dec 1992