LB COMHOLD LIMITED

Company number 00881162

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB COMMERCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Mar 1987 - 22 May 2014
TSB ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 21 Oct 1985 - 20 Mar 1987
TSB GROUP LIMITED 22 Jul 1983 - 21 Oct 1985
ENDEAVOUR SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 22 Jul 1983
ENDEAVOUR INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Jun 1966 - 31 Dec 1980