AW LIMITED

Company number 00879172

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLIAN WINDOWS LIMITED 12 May 1966 - 21 Mar 1990