Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DHL TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00877779

Registered office address
Howard House, 40 - 64 St. Johns Street, Bedford, England, MK42 0DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXEL TRUSTEES LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 30 Apr 2009
N.F.C. TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Apr 1966 - 15 Mar 2000