HALMA ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL LIMITED

Company number 00876871

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHEELER & TILLING LIMITED 14 Apr 1966 - 08 Nov 1993