Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KCR (KITE) LIMITED

Company number 00876696

Registered office address
Gladstone House, 77-79 High Street, Egham, Surrey, England, TW20 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2022
due by 12 January 2023

Last statement dated 29 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KARLIND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 13 Apr 1966 - 09 Jul 2018