Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVANS HALSHAW (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 00875667

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
P.J. EVANS LIMITED 30 Mar 1966 - 18 Mar 1986