EVOLUTION HOMECARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00874977

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1966

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TEAMWASTE LIMITED 08 Jan 1986 - 17 Jan 2008
BRANDED GOODS WHOLESALE(SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED 24 Mar 1966 - 08 Jan 1986