AAH NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00872842

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgravetriangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1966

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B.A.S.NOMINEES LIMITED 03 Mar 1966 - 08 Apr 1988