PUNCH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00854673

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED BREWERIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 22 Oct 1982 - 23 Sep 1999
ALLIED BREWERIES (UK) MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 22 Oct 1982
SOLNEY HOTELS LIMITED 20 Jul 1965 - 31 Dec 1980