HANSON FAMILY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00837751

Registered office address
7 Ashgrove Road, Huddersfield, HD2 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1965

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON TRANSPORT GROUP LIMITED 16 Feb 1965 - 06 May 2009