BARDON AGGREGATES LIMITED

Company number 00836912

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1965

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARDON LONDON LIMITED 22 May 1986 - 13 Jun 1997
BARDON HILL QUARRIES (LONDON) LIMITED 08 Feb 1965 - 22 May 1986