Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEMPLE FIELDS 530 LIMITED

Company number 00831113

Registered office address
Yule Catto Building, Temple Fields, Harlow, Essex, CM20 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLLIDAY DISPERSIONS LIMITED 12 Oct 1994 - 19 Aug 2005
KENROY DISPERSIONS LIMITED 15 Dec 1964 - 12 Oct 1994