ON-CALL LIMITED

Company number 00829805

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUDURO PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Dec 1964 - 31 Dec 1981