MONTRAP LIMITED

Company number 00823063

Registered office address
15 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WIMPY OVERSEAS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 16 Aug 1990
ZIPPY FRANCHISES LIMITED 14 Oct 1964 - 31 Dec 1977