APEX SERVICE STATIONS LIMITED

Company number 00821044

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
APEX PETROLEUM LIMITED 28 Sep 1964 - 30 Aug 1989