TETLEY LIMITED

Company number 00820790

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDFIRST LIMITED 13 Oct 1988 - 05 Jun 1995
OLDHAM CLAUDGEN LIMITED 07 Feb 1985 - 13 Oct 1988
OLDHAM SIGNS LIMITED 21 Sep 1983 - 07 Feb 1985
OLDHAM SIGN SERVICE LIMITED 25 Sep 1964 - 21 Sep 1983