Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREAT MALVERN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00816255

Registered office address
76 New Cavendish Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 March 2022
due by 25 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TEN MOUNT ROW LIMITED 18 Aug 1964 - 07 Jan 1987