COMFORT LODGE LIMITED

Company number 00804560

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HARWOOD MANOR LIMITED 08 May 1964 - 09 Dec 1982