Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C B PRIME LIMITED

Company number 00802026

Registered office address
Crosshall Lodge 108 Crosshall Road, Eaton Ford, St. Neots, England, PE19 7GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2023
due by 5 January 2024

Last statement dated 22 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
CILLA BLACK LIMITED 22 Apr 1964 - 07 Apr 2009