Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTEGRALIFE UK LIMITED

Company number 00798365

Registered office address
29 Clement's Lane, London, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
CRITERION LIFE ASSURANCE LIMITED 29 Aug 1984 - 09 Feb 2005
LIFEGUARD ASSURANCE PLC 26 Mar 1964 - 29 Aug 1984