FRYLIGHT LIMITED

Company number 00796164

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STURMINSTER FARMS LIMITED 16 Jun 1995 - 02 Mar 2012
CHURCH FARM DAIRIES (MARLBOROUGH) LIMITED 13 Mar 1964 - 16 Jun 1995