Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUREST PRISON SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00784635

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Last statement dated 9 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTODIAN KEYHOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 07 Feb 1986 - 26 Sep 1997
CUSTODIAN SECURITY LIMITED 13 Dec 1963 - 07 Feb 1986