WINTON ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 00782635

Registered office address
C/o Bureau Veritas, Brandon House, 180 Borough High Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 1LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1963

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WINTON LABORATORIES LIMITED 28 Nov 1963 - 11 Nov 1994