BEESON AND SONS INVESTMENTS

Company number 00781213

Registered office address
Capswood 1 Oxford Road, Denham, Uxbridge, England, UB9 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
18 November 1963

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEESON INVESTMENTS 31 Dec 1980 - 30 Dec 1983
MILNER KING 18 Nov 1963 - 31 Dec 1980