SINDALL LIMITED

Company number 00779704

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp Tower Bridge House, St Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1963

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SINDALL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 04 Nov 1963 - 31 Dec 1998