Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEI INTERNATIONAL COMBUSTION LIMITED

Company number 00779404

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.P.E. - INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 18 Dec 1992
A.P.E. OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Oct 1963 - 31 Dec 1977