BRITISH PROPERTY FEDERATION

Company number 00778293

Registered office address
St Albans House 5th Floor, 57-59 Haymarket, London, SW1Y 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 October 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH PROPERTY FEDERATION LIMITED 23 Oct 1963 - 26 Jun 1985