TRANSCOAST LIMITED

Company number 00778121

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMS BROTHERS(PLYMOUTH) LIMITED 22 Oct 1963 - 22 May 2006