THE GREAT HOUSE AT SONNING LIMITED

Company number 00767681

Registered office address
47-57 (2nd Floor) Marylebone Lane, London, England, W1U 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE HART HOTEL (SONNING-ON-THAMES) COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 16 Jul 1963 - 13 Jul 1989