ET ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company number 00759625

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BENSON ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 07 Jun 1994 - 24 Jan 2002
BENSON HEATING LIMITED 02 May 1963 - 07 Jun 1994