Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALMA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00759029

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FARMERS INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED 26 Apr 1963 - 22 Mar 2000