LLOYDS PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 00758153

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
AAH RETAIL PHARMACY LIMITED 09 Aug 1993 - 04 Jan 1999
AAH PHARMACY CONCESSIONS LIMITED 08 May 1987 - 09 Aug 1993
R.J.DAWE(CHEMISTS)LIMITED 19 Apr 1963 - 08 May 1987