COATS SHELFCO (CV NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 00756867

Registered office address
4 Longwalk Road, Stockley Park, Uxbridge, England, UB11 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRINGTON VIYELLA(NOMINEES)LIMITED 08 Apr 1963 - 23 Jun 2003