Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PADDLE STEAMER KINGSWEAR CASTLE TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00755216

Registered office address
26 High Street, Barry, South Glamorgan, CF62 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91020 - Museums activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PADDLE STEAM NAVIGATION LIMITED 27 Mar 1963 - 22 Sep 1992