Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST NICHOLSON PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 00753642

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREST (E.R.M.) LIMITED 14 Feb 2001 - 27 Aug 2004
WARETHORN PROPERTIES LIMITED 15 Mar 1963 - 14 Feb 2001