LBI LEASING LIMITED

Company number 00747346

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BALWINCO FINANCE LIMITED 21 Jan 1963 - 31 Dec 1981