HPL 3 LIMITED

Company number 00746571

Registered office address
1 Grosvenor Place, London, SW1X 7JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1963

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2005
due by 31 October 2006

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2004

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 30 June 2016
due by 14 July 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERBOROUGH SOUTHERN TOWNSHIP LIMITED 31 Jan 1996 - 27 Mar 1998
HB PROPERTY SOUTH LIMITED 18 Aug 1994 - 31 Jan 1996
BEAZER PROPERTY (SOUTH) LIMITED 29 Jan 1993 - 18 Aug 1994
W. & C. FRENCH LIMITED 10 Jan 1963 - 29 Jan 1993