Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDEN CHOICE FOODS LTD.

Company number 00746106

Registered office address
C/O A F Blakemore And Son Ltd Longacre Industrial Estate, Rosehill, Willenhall, West Midlands, WV13 2JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1963

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2023
due by 20 October 2023

Last statement dated 6 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDSTRONG RISCA LIMITED 04 Jan 1963 - 13 Sep 1984