T.B.C. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00744253

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1962

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBURY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 17 Dec 1962 - 31 Dec 1978
A. E. W. (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 17 Dec 1962 - 31 Dec 1978