FISHERS SEEDS & GRAIN LIMITED

Company number 00743061

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FISHERS SEEDS LIMITED 04 Dec 1962 - 29 Mar 1985