CARDNET MERCHANT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00735844

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS FUNDSFLOW LIMITED 07 Nov 1983 - 30 Oct 1997
E.R.C.SHIPMENTS LIMITED 19 Sep 1962 - 07 Nov 1983