ELLIS INTEGRAL VALVE LOCKS LIMITED

Company number 00733606

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Bucks., HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1962

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MECTRON (FRIGISTOR) LIMITED 27 Aug 1962 - 12 Aug 1988