SAGA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00732602

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1962

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
ALGARVE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 15 Aug 1962 - 09 Jul 1984