HOW ENGINEERING SERVICES NORTHERN LIMITED

Company number 00725566

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1962

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOW GROUP NORTHERN LIMITED 30 May 1962 - 01 Sep 1983