HANSON AMALGAMATED INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 00724984

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1962

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HODGSONS GARAGE LIMITED 24 May 1962 - 31 Dec 1980