SEDDING (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 00721107

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Group Plc 2nd Floor, Cardinal Place, 80 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1962

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BETOL MACHINERY LIMITED 10 Apr 1962 - 17 Jun 1998