GEOFFREY ROBERTS AGENCIES LIMITED

Company number 00716497

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1962

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OLD PALACE WINE CO. LIMITED(THE) 27 Feb 1962 - 03 Oct 1991