TILBURY (CITY) LIMITED

Company number 00710603

Registered office address
Capital Tower 91 Waterloo Road, London, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBURY MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED 14 Dec 1961 - 26 Feb 1987